Stancu Constantin
Slobozia
Jud. Prahova Sat. Ogretin, 4 Septembrie 1956
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Ialomita
Slobozia, Strada Sporturilor, Nr.1, Slobozia- Ialomita
Tel: 0243212249
Tel: -
Fax: 0243212249
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga 4 2021-2022 | Liga 5 Seria I 2021-2022 | Liga 5 Seria II 2021-2022 | Cupa Romaniei Faza Judeteana 2021 - 2022 | ||
Tudor Mitel | 1 | ||||
Mihailescu Lucian | 5 | ||||
Bazac Bogdan | 1 | ||||
Zaharia Tudor Andrei | 1 | ||||
Dragomir Vasilica Serban | 2 | ||||
Bucurica Alexandru | 5 | ||||
Stan Tinel | 6 | ||||
Tudor Cristian | 2 | ||||
Ojog Claudiu | 5 | ||||
Moga Iuliano | 6 | ||||
Zabava Catalin | 6 | ||||
Neicu Gheorghe | 5 | ||||
Nedelcu Marian | 3 | ||||
Bordei Costin | 1 | ||||
Nita George | 2 | ||||
Stoica Alexandru | 4 | ||||
Rudaru Valentin- Daniel | 1 | ||||
Nitu Gile | 2 | ||||
Stoian Valentin | 4 | ||||
Piriescu Ionel | 1 | ||||
Matei Ciprian- Ionut | 1 | ||||
Iancu Alin Cristian | 1 | ||||
Rotea Cristi Valentin | 5 | ||||
Barbu Andrei | 2 | ||||
Negrea Stefan | 1 | ||||
Dinu Iulian | 5 | ||||
Sianu Alexandru | 2 | ||||
Dragomir Adrian Silviu | 1 | ||||
Bors Ionut | 2 | ||||
Stanca Ionut | 3 | ||||
Dragoi Marian | 1 | ||||
Stanciu Alexandru Catalin | 1 | ||||
Musoiu Catalin | 1 | ||||
Raduna Ionut- Laurentiu | 2 | ||||
Zamfir Marian | 1 | ||||
Maxim Ionut | 1 | ||||
Zamfir Catalina | 1 | ||||
Trifa Stelian | 1 | ||||
Hagiu Ionut Adrian | 2 | ||||
Lupu Constantin | 3 | ||||
Militaru Daniel- Madalin | 1 | ||||
Bazac Marius | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga 4 2021-2022 | Liga 5 Seria I 2021-2022 | Liga 5 Seria II 2021-2022 | Cupa Romaniei Faza Judeteana 2021 - 2022 | ||
AFC Iazu | 3 | ||||
Victoria Rosiori | 1 | ||||
Viitorul Axintele | 1 | ||||
ACS Gheorghe Lazar | 1 | ||||
FC 2018 Rovine | 1 | ||||
ACS Unirea Scanteia | 1 | ||||
AS Diana Scânteia | 4 | ||||
Unirea M.Kogalniceanu | 5 | ||||
FC Traian | 5 | ||||
Gloria Gura Ialomitei | 4 | ||||
Ialomita Suditi | 1 | ||||
Real Cosambesti | 3 | ||||
Albesti 08 | 5 | ||||
FC Baraganul Ciulnita II | 2 | ||||
Recolta Buesti | 3 | ||||
Gloria Ograda | 4 | ||||
C.S. Recolta Gh. Lazar 2017 II | 3 | ||||
Recolta Saveni | 1 | ||||
CS Amara II | 1 | ||||
ACS Valea Macrisului | 5 | ||||
AS Cosereni | 1 | ||||
Unirea Garbovi | 2 | ||||
Vointa Maia | 3 | ||||
Staruinta Brosteni | 1 | ||||
Victoria II Mt.Buzau | 1 | ||||
Avantul Grindu | 2 | ||||
Libertatea Salcioara | 1 | ||||
FC Dridu | 1 | ||||
Gloria Alexeni | 1 | ||||
CF Abatorul Slobozia | 1 |