Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - ACS DP Cornu | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CS Ceptura | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 1 | 2016-08-21 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - Avântul Măneciu | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - AFC Brebu | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - CS Blejoi | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Păuleşti | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 7-0 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CSO Plopeni | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - ACS DP Cornu | 3 | 2016-09-03 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CS Ceptura | 3 | 2016-09-03 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 3 | 2016-09-03 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 3 | 2016-08-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 3 | 2016-09-03 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 3 | 2016-09-04 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - Avântul Măneciu | 3 | 2016-09-03 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 3 | 2016-09-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 4 | 2016-09-10 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 4 | 2016-09-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - AFC Brebu | 4 | 2016-09-10 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Blejoi | 4 | 2016-09-10 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 4 | 2016-09-10 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CS Păuleşti | 4 | 2016-09-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 4 | 2016-09-10 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CSO Plopeni | 4 | 2016-09-10 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - ACS DP Cornu | 5 | 2016-10-18 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 5 | 2016-10-18 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 5 | 2016-10-18 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 5 | 2016-10-18 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 5 | 2016-10-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - Avântul Măneciu | 5 | 2016-10-18 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 5 | 2016-10-18 | 4-4 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CSO Plopeni | 5 | 2016-10-18 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - CS Ceptura | 6 | 2016-09-25 | 6-2 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 6 | 2016-09-24 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 6 | 2016-09-25 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - AFC Brebu | 6 | 2016-09-24 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CS Blejoi | 6 | 2016-09-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 6 | 2016-09-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Păuleşti | 6 | 2016-09-28 | 4-4 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 6 | 2016-09-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - ACS DP Cornu | 7 | 2016-10-02 | 2-6 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 7 | 2016-10-02 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 7 | 2016-10-01 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 7 | 2016-10-01 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - Avântul Măneciu | 7 | 2016-10-01 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 7 | 2016-10-01 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - CSO Plopeni | 7 | 2016-10-01 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 7 | 2016-10-02 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 8 | 2016-10-08 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Ceptura | 8 | 2016-10-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 8 | 2016-10-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 8 | 2016-10-09 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - AFC Brebu | 8 | 2016-10-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi | 8 | 2016-10-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 8 | 2016-10-08 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CS Păuleşti | 8 | 2016-11-01 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 9 | 2016-10-15 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 9 | 2016-10-16 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 9 | 2016-10-16 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - Avântul Măneciu | 9 | 2016-10-15 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 9 | 2016-10-15 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CSO Plopeni | 9 | 2016-10-15 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 9 | 2016-10-15 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - CS Păuleşti | 9 | 2016-10-15 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 10 | 2016-10-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 10 | 2016-10-22 | 11-1 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CS Ceptura | 10 | 2016-10-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 10 | 2016-10-22 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 10 | 2016-10-21 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - AFC Brebu | 10 | 2016-10-22 | 7-3 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CS Blejoi | 10 | 2016-10-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - ACS DP Cornu | 10 | 2016-10-22 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 11 | 2016-10-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 11 | 2016-10-29 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - Avântul Măneciu | 11 | 2016-10-30 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 11 | 2016-10-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CSO Plopeni | 11 | 2016-10-29 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 11 | 2016-10-29 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CS Păuleşti | 11 | 2016-10-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 11 | 2016-10-29 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 12 | 2016-11-05 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 12 | 2016-11-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 12 | 2016-11-05 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Ceptura | 12 | 2016-11-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 12 | 2016-11-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 12 | 2016-11-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - AFC Brebu | 12 | 2016-11-05 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - ACS DP Cornu | 12 | 2016-11-05 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 13 | 2016-11-12 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - Avântul Măneciu | 13 | 2016-11-12 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 13 | 2016-11-12 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - CSO Plopeni | 13 | 2016-11-13 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 13 | 2016-11-13 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Păuleşti | 13 | 2016-11-12 | 0-8 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 13 | 2016-11-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CS Blejoi | 13 | 2016-11-12 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 14 | 2016-11-20 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 14 | 2016-11-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 14 | 2016-11-18 | 0-6 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 14 | 2016-11-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CS Ceptura | 14 | 2016-11-20 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 14 | 2016-11-19 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 14 | 2016-11-19 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - ACS DP Cornu | 14 | 2016-11-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - Avântul Măneciu | 15 | 2016-11-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 15 | 2016-11-26 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSO Plopeni | 15 | 2016-11-26 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 15 | 2016-11-26 | 9-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - CS Păuleşti | 15 | 2016-11-27 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 15 | 2016-11-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Blejoi | 15 | 2016-11-26 | 0-7 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - AFC Brebu | 15 | 2016-11-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - AFC Brebu | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CS Blejoi | 16 | 2017-03-05 | 2-6 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 16 | 2017-03-05 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - CS Păuleşti | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CSO Plopeni | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 16 | 2017-03-05 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CS Ceptura | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 0-10 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 17 | 2017-03-12 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - Avântul Măneciu | 17 | 2017-03-10 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - ACS DP Cornu | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 18 | 2017-03-19 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - AFC Brebu | 18 | 2017-03-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - CS Blejoi | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CS Păuleşti | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 18 | 2017-03-19 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CSO Plopeni | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Ceptura | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 19 | 2017-03-26 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - Avântul Măneciu | 19 | 2017-03-26 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - ACS DP Cornu | 19 | 2017-03-24 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CS Ceptura | 20 | 2017-04-01 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 20 | 2017-04-02 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 20 | 2017-04-01 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - AFC Brebu | 20 | 2017-04-01 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CS Blejoi | 20 | 2017-04-01 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 20 | 2017-05-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CS Păuleşti | 20 | 2017-04-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 20 | 2017-03-31 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 21 | 2017-04-09 | 7-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - Avântul Măneciu | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 21 | 2017-04-09 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CSO Plopeni | 21 | 2017-04-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - ACS DP Cornu | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 22 | 2017-04-14 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - CS Ceptura | 22 | 2017-04-14 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 22 | 2017-04-14 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 22 | 2017-04-14 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - AFC Brebu | 22 | 2017-04-14 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CS Blejoi | 22 | 2017-04-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 22 | 2017-04-14 | 8-0 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CS Păuleşti | 22 | 2017-04-14 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 23 | 2017-04-23 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 23 | 2017-04-23 | 7-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 23 | 2017-04-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - Avântul Măneciu | 23 | 2017-04-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 23 | 2017-04-22 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni | 23 | 2017-04-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 23 | 2017-04-23 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - ACS DP Cornu | 23 | 2017-04-22 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - ACS DP Cornu | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - CS Ceptura | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 7-0 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 24 | 2017-04-30 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - AFC Brebu | 24 | 2017-04-28 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CS Blejoi | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 24 | 2017-04-30 | 7-2 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 25 | 2017-05-06 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 25 | 2017-05-07 | 0-6 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - Avântul Măneciu | 25 | 2017-05-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 25 | 2017-05-06 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CSO Plopeni | 25 | 2017-05-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 25 | 2017-05-06 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CS Păuleşti | 25 | 2017-05-06 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 25 | 2017-05-31 | 7-3 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - ACS DP Cornu | 26 | 2017-05-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 26 | 2017-05-13 | 2-5 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 26 | 2017-05-14 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - CS Ceptura | 26 | 2017-05-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 26 | 2017-05-12 | 9-2 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 26 | 2017-05-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - AFC Brebu | 26 | 2017-05-14 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - CS Blejoi | 26 | 2017-05-14 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - Avântul Măneciu | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 27 | 2017-05-21 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CSO Plopeni | 27 | 2017-05-21 | 5-3 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CS Păuleşti | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - CS Blejoi | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - ACS DP Cornu | 28 | 2017-05-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 28 | 2017-05-24 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 28 | 2017-05-24 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 28 | 2017-05-24 | 13-1 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - CS Ceptura | 28 | 2017-05-24 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 28 | 2017-05-24 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 28 | 2017-05-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - AFC Brebu | 28 | 2017-05-24 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AFC Băneşti-Urleta - Avântul Măneciu | 29 | 2017-05-27 | 10-0 | Detalii |
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte | 29 | 2017-05-27 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti - CSO Plopeni | 29 | 2017-05-28 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ - CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului | 29 | 2017-05-28 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Ceptura - CS Păuleşti | 29 | 2017-05-28 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Urlaţi - AS Tufeni Băicoi | 29 | 2017-05-27 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CSDP Petrolul Băicoi - CS Blejoi | 29 | 2017-05-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS DP Cornu - AFC Brebu | 29 | 2017-05-27 | 4-3 | Detalii |
Avântul Măneciu - ACS DP Cornu | 30 | 2017-06-04 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte - AFC Băneşti-Urleta | 30 | 2017-06-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSO Plopeni - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | 30 | 2017-06-02 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului - ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 30 | 2017-06-03 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Păuleşti - CS Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ | 30 | 2017-06-04 | 12-1 | Detalii |
AS Tufeni Băicoi - CS Ceptura | 30 | 2017-06-04 | 4-5 | Detalii |
CS Blejoi - CS Unirea Urlaţi | 30 | 2017-06-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Brebu - CSDP Petrolul Băicoi | 30 | 2017-06-03 | 3-4 | Detalii |