Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Neamt
Piatra Neamt, Strada Stefan cel Mare, Nr.31 (Cladirea DJST Neamt)
Tel: 0740.698.342
Tel: 0744.510.510
Fax: -
RO75BTRLRONCRT0CS5030601
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
Cetatea Gidinti - AS WST Oniceni | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - Moldova Cordun | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 0-7 | Detalii |
Vointa Valea Ursului - Moldova Pildesti | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Siretul Doljesti | 1 | 2019-09-18 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Bozieni - Stejarul Stanita | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Unirea Trifesti | 1 | 2019-09-01 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Moldova Cordun - Cetatea Gidinti | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 9-2 | Detalii |
Moldova Pildesti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - Vointa Valea Ursului | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Stejarul Stanita - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Bozieni - AS Unirea Trifesti | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS WST Oniceni - AS Victoria Horia | 2 | 2019-09-08 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Moldova Cordun - AS WST Oniceni | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 8-2 | Detalii |
Cetatea Gidinti - Moldova Pildesti | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Siretul Doljesti | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Valea Ursului - Stejarul Stanita | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Unirea Trifesti | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Vointa Bozieni - AS Victoria Horia | 3 | 2019-09-15 | 3-6 | Detalii |
Moldova Pildesti - Moldova Cordun | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 0-14 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - Cetatea Gidinti | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 0-5 | Detalii |
Stejarul Stanita - AS Vulturul Costisa | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - Vointa Valea Ursului | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS WST Oniceni - Vointa Bozieni | 4 | 2019-09-22 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Moldova Pildesti - AS WST Oniceni | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Moldova Cordun - AS Siretul Doljesti | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Cetatea Gidinti - Stejarul Stanita | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Unirea Trifesti | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Valea Ursului - AS Victoria Horia | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - Vointa Bozieni | 5 | 2019-09-29 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - Moldova Pildesti | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 5-3 | Detalii |
Stejarul Stanita - Moldova Cordun | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - Cetatea Gidinti | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Vulturul Costisa | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Vointa Bozieni - Vointa Valea Ursului | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 0-7 | Detalii |
AS WST Oniceni - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 6 | 2019-10-06 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS WST Oniceni | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Moldova Pildesti - Stejarul Stanita | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Moldova Cordun - AS Unirea Trifesti | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 8-0 | Detalii |
Cetatea Gidinti - AS Victoria Horia | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 1-8 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - Vointa Bozieni | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Vointa Valea Ursului - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 7 | 2019-10-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Stejarul Stanita - AS Siretul Doljesti | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - Moldova Pildesti | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - Moldova Cordun | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Vointa Bozieni - Cetatea Gidinti | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Vulturul Costisa | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Vointa Valea Ursului - AS WST Oniceni | 8 | 2019-10-20 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS WST Oniceni - Stejarul Stanita | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Unirea Trifesti | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 3-4 | Detalii |
Moldova Pildesti - AS Victoria Horia | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 0-10 | Detalii |
Moldova Cordun - Vointa Bozieni | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - Cetatea Gidinti | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - Vointa Valea Ursului | 9 | 2019-10-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - Stejarul Stanita | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS Siretul Doljesti | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Vointa Bozieni - Moldova Pildesti | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - Moldova Cordun | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 1-7 | Detalii |
Vointa Valea Ursului - Cetatea Gidinti | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 15-2 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS WST Oniceni | 10 | 2019-11-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS WST Oniceni - AS Unirea Trifesti | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Stejarul Stanita - AS Victoria Horia | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - Vointa Bozieni | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Moldova Pildesti - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 3-4 | Detalii |
Moldova Cordun - Vointa Valea Ursului | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 5-2 | Detalii |
Cetatea Gidinti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 11 | 2019-11-10 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS WST Oniceni - Cetatea Gidinti | 12 | 2020-03-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Moldova Cordun - AS Vulturul Costisa | 12 | 2020-03-01 | 7-1 | Detalii |
Moldova Pildesti - Vointa Valea Ursului | 12 | 2020-03-01 | 3-6 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 12 | 2020-03-01 | 0-4 | Detalii |
Stejarul Stanita - Vointa Bozieni | 12 | 2020-03-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Victoria Horia | 12 | 2020-03-01 | 0-5 | Detalii |
Cetatea Gidinti - Moldova Cordun | 13 | 2020-03-08 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - Moldova Pildesti | 13 | 2020-03-08 | 10-2 | Detalii |
Vointa Valea Ursului - AS Siretul Doljesti | 13 | 2020-03-08 | 9-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - Stejarul Stanita | 13 | 2020-03-08 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - Vointa Bozieni | 13 | 2020-03-08 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - AS WST Oniceni | 13 | 2020-03-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS WST Oniceni - Moldova Cordun | 14 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
Moldova Pildesti - Cetatea Gidinti | 14 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 14 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
Stejarul Stanita - Vointa Valea Ursului | 14 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 14 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - Vointa Bozieni | 14 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
Moldova Cordun - Moldova Pildesti | 15 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
Cetatea Gidinti - AS Siretul Doljesti | 15 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - Stejarul Stanita | 15 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
Vointa Valea Ursului - AS Unirea Trifesti | 15 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS Victoria Horia | 15 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
Vointa Bozieni - AS WST Oniceni | 15 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS WST Oniceni - Moldova Pildesti | 16 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - Moldova Cordun | 16 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
Stejarul Stanita - Cetatea Gidinti | 16 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Vulturul Costisa | 16 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - Vointa Valea Ursului | 16 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
Vointa Bozieni - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 16 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
Moldova Pildesti - AS Siretul Doljesti | 17 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
Moldova Cordun - Stejarul Stanita | 17 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
Cetatea Gidinti - AS Unirea Trifesti | 17 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Victoria Horia | 17 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
Vointa Valea Ursului - Vointa Bozieni | 17 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - AS WST Oniceni | 17 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS WST Oniceni - AS Siretul Doljesti | 18 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
Stejarul Stanita - Moldova Pildesti | 18 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - Moldova Cordun | 18 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - Cetatea Gidinti | 18 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
Vointa Bozieni - AS Vulturul Costisa | 18 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - Vointa Valea Ursului | 18 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - Stejarul Stanita | 19 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
Moldova Pildesti - AS Unirea Trifesti | 19 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
Moldova Cordun - AS Victoria Horia | 19 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
Cetatea Gidinti - Vointa Bozieni | 19 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 19 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
AS WST Oniceni - Vointa Valea Ursului | 19 | 2020-04-18 | - | Detalii |
Stejarul Stanita - AS WST Oniceni | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS Siretul Doljesti | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - Moldova Pildesti | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
Vointa Bozieni - Moldova Cordun | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
Cetatea Gidinti - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
Vointa Valea Ursului - AS Vulturul Costisa | 20 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
Stejarul Stanita - AS Unirea Trifesti | 21 | 2020-04-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Siretul Doljesti - AS Victoria Horia | 21 | 2020-04-29 | - | Detalii |
Moldova Pildesti - Vointa Bozieni | 21 | 2020-04-29 | - | Detalii |
Moldova Cordun - AS Vointa Ion Creanga | 21 | 2020-04-29 | - | Detalii |
Cetatea Gidinti - Vointa Valea Ursului | 21 | 2020-04-29 | - | Detalii |
AS WST Oniceni - AS Vulturul Costisa | 21 | 2020-04-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Trifesti - AS WST Oniceni | 22 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Horia - Stejarul Stanita | 22 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
Vointa Bozieni - AS Siretul Doljesti | 22 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Ion Creanga - Moldova Pildesti | 22 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
Vointa Valea Ursului - Moldova Cordun | 22 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Costisa - Cetatea Gidinti | 22 | 2020-05-03 | - | Detalii |