Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
CSŞ 2 Baia Mare - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 1 | 2023-09-01 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației - ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 1 | 2023-09-01 | 19-0 | Detalii |
CS FC Suciu de Sus - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș | 1 | 2023-09-03 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CSM Sighetu Marmației - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 1 | | 5-2 | Detalii |
CSO Minerul Baia Sprie - CS Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 2023-09-01 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - CSŞ 2 Baia Mare | 2 | 2023-09-08 | 0-7 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației | 2 | 2023-09-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - CS FC Suciu de Sus | 2 | 2023-11-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Sighetu Marmației | 2 | 2023-09-08 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CSO Minerul Baia Sprie | 2 | 2023-09-07 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CSŞ 2 Baia Mare - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș | 3 | 2023-09-15 | 0-6 | Detalii |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 3 | 2023-09-15 | 12-0 | Detalii |
CS FC Suciu de Sus - CS Minaur Baia Mare | 3 | 2023-09-15 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CSM Sighetu Marmației - CSO Minerul Baia Sprie | 3 | 2023-09-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 3 | 2023-09-15 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - CSŞ 2 Baia Mare | 4 | 2023-09-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației | 4 | 2023-09-23 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CSO Minerul Baia Sprie - CS FC Suciu de Sus | 4 | 2023-09-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CSM Sighetu Marmației | 4 | 2023-09-22 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 4 | 2023-09-21 | 13-0 | Detalii |
CSŞ 2 Baia Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare | 5 | 2023-09-30 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației - CSO Minerul Baia Sprie | 5 | 2023-09-29 | 12-2 | Detalii |
CS FC Suciu de Sus - CSM Sighetu Marmației | 5 | 2023-10-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 5 | 2023-09-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 5 | 2023-09-28 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CSO Minerul Baia Sprie - CSŞ 2 Baia Mare | 6 | 2023-10-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSM Sighetu Marmației - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației | 6 | | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS FC Suciu de Sus | 6 | 2023-10-06 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 6 | 2023-10-07 | 12-0 | Detalii |
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș | 6 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSŞ 2 Baia Mare - CSM Sighetu Marmației | 7 | 2023-10-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației - CS FC Suciu de Sus | 7 | 2023-10-14 | 6-0 | Detalii |
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - CSO Minerul Baia Sprie | 7 | 2023-10-15 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CS Minaur Baia Mare | 7 | 2023-10-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 7 | 2023-10-13 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS FC Suciu de Sus - CSŞ 2 Baia Mare | 8 | 2023-10-21 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 8 | 2023-10-20 | 9-1 | Detalii |
CSM Sighetu Marmației - ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 8 | | 8-2 | Detalii |
CSO Minerul Baia Sprie - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș | 8 | | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 8 | 2023-10-21 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CSŞ 2 Baia Mare - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației | 9 | 2023-10-27 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - CS FC Suciu de Sus | 9 | | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CSM Sighetu Marmației | 9 | 2023-10-26 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - CSO Minerul Baia Sprie | 9 | 2023-10-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare | 9 | 2023-10-27 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CSŞ 2 Baia Mare | 10 | | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației | 10 | | 1-7 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CS FC Suciu de Sus | 10 | | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - CSM Sighetu Marmației | 10 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSO Minerul Baia Sprie | 10 | 2023-11-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSŞ 2 Baia Mare - ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 11 | | - | Detalii |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș | 11 | 2023-11-11 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS FC Suciu de Sus - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 11 | | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSM Sighetu Marmației - CS Minaur Baia Mare | 11 | 2023-11-12 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CSO Minerul Baia Sprie - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 11 | | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CSŞ 2 Baia Mare | 12 | | - | Detalii |
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației | 12 | | 1-6 | Detalii |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS FC Suciu de Sus | 12 | 2024-03-24 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CSO Minerul Baia Sprie - CSM Sighetu Marmației | 12 | 2024-03-24 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 12 | 2024-03-22 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CSŞ 2 Baia Mare - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 13 | 2024-03-30 | 10-1 | Detalii |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației - CS Minaur Baia Mare | 13 | | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS FC Suciu de Sus - CSO Minerul Baia Sprie | 13 | 2024-03-29 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CSM Sighetu Marmației - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 13 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș | 13 | | 1-6 | Detalii |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSŞ 2 Baia Mare | 14 | 2024-04-06 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSO Minerul Baia Sprie - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației | 14 | | 1-5 | Detalii |
CSM Sighetu Marmației - CS FC Suciu de Sus | 14 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 14 | | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș | 14 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSŞ 2 Baia Mare - CSO Minerul Baia Sprie | 15 | | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației - CSM Sighetu Marmației | 15 | | 9-0 | Detalii |
CS FC Suciu de Sus - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 15 | | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - CS Minaur Baia Mare | 15 | | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 15 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSM Sighetu Marmației - CSŞ 2 Baia Mare | 16 | | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS FC Suciu de Sus - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației | 16 | | - | Detalii |
CSO Minerul Baia Sprie - ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 16 | | 10-2 | Detalii |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș | 16 | | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 16 | | 10-0 | Detalii |
CSŞ 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Suciu de Sus | 17 | | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației | 17 | | - | Detalii |
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş - CSM Sighetu Marmației | 17 | | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CSO Minerul Baia Sprie | 17 | | 4-5 | Detalii |
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - CS Minaur Baia Mare | 17 | | 2-7 | Detalii |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației - CSŞ 2 Baia Mare | 18 | | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS FC Suciu de Sus - ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 18 | | - | Detalii |
CSM Sighetu Marmației - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș | 18 | | 0-1 | Detalii |
CSO Minerul Baia Sprie - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 18 | | - | Detalii |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 18 | | - | Detalii |