Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Gorj
Târgu Jiu, Bd. Constantin Brâncuși nr.7, Târgu-Jiu, Gorj
Tel: 0353.412.293
Tel: 0353.412.293
Fax: 0353.412.293
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Unirea Bolboși | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Unirea Dragotești | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Triumful Borăscu | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Aninoasa | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Viitorul Brănești | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Știința Godinești | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Bradul Polovragi | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Gilortul Bengești | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 13-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Scoarța | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Știința Godinești | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Unirea Dragotești | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Triumful Borăscu | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Unirea Bolboși | 3 | 2017-09-03 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Bradul Polovragi | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Gilortul Bengești | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Scoarța | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Aninoasa | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Viitorul Brănești | 4 | 2017-09-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Unirea Dragotești | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Triumful Borăscu | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Bradul Polovragi | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Știința Godinești | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Unirea Bolboși | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 5 | 2017-09-17 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Gilortul Bengești | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Scoarța | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Aninoasa | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Viitorul Brănești | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 6 | 2017-09-24 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Unirea Dragotești | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Bradul Polovragi | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Știința Godinești | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Triumful Borăscu | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 5-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Unirea Bolboși | 7 | 2017-10-01 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Scoarța | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Gilortul Bengești | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Aninoasa | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Viitorul Brănești | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 8 | 2017-10-08 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Bradul Polovragi | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Știința Godinești | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Gilortul Bengești | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Unirea Dragotești | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Unirea Bolboși | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Triumful Borăscu | 9 | 2017-10-15 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Viitorul Brănești | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Aninoasa | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Scoarța | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 12-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 10 | 2017-10-22 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Gilortul Bengești | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Bradul Polovragi | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Știința Godinești | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Unirea Bolboși | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Unirea Dragotești | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 11 | 2017-10-29 | 9-3 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Viitorul Brănești | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Aninoasa | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Scoarța | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Triumful Borăscu | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 12 | 2017-11-05 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Scoarța | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Gilortul Bengești | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Bradul Polovragi | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Unirea Bolboși | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Știința Godinești | 13 | 2017-11-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Unirea Bolboși | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Viitorul Brănești | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 1-8 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Aninoasa | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Triumful Borăscu | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Unirea Dragotești | 14 | 2017-11-19 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Scoarța | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Gilortul Bengești | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Știința Godinești | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Bradul Polovragi | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 15 | 2017-11-26 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Viitorul Brănești | 16 | 2017-12-03 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Unirea Bolboși | 16 | 2017-12-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Unirea Dragotești | 16 | 2017-12-03 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 16 | 2017-12-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Triumful Borăscu | 16 | 2017-12-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 16 | 2017-12-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 16 | 2017-12-03 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 16 | 2017-12-03 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 16 | 2017-12-03 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Aninoasa | 17 | 2017-12-10 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Scoarța | 17 | 2017-12-10 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 17 | 2017-12-10 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 17 | 2017-12-10 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Bradul Polovragi | 17 | 2017-12-10 | 7-4 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Știința Godinești | 17 | 2017-12-10 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 17 | 2017-12-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Gilortul Bengești | 17 | 2017-12-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 17 | 2017-12-10 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 18 | 2018-03-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Aninoasa | 18 | 2018-03-11 | 5-7 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Viitorul Brănești | 18 | 2018-03-11 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Știința Godinești | 18 | 2018-04-18 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 18 | 2018-03-11 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Bradul Polovragi | 18 | 2018-04-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Gilortul Bengești | 18 | 2018-03-11 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 18 | 2018-04-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Scoarța | 18 | 2018-04-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 19 | 2018-03-18 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 19 | 2018-03-18 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Unirea Bolboși | 19 | 2018-03-18 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 19 | 2018-03-18 | 3-6 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Unirea Dragotești | 19 | 2018-03-18 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 19 | 2018-05-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Triumful Borăscu | 19 | 2018-03-18 | 0-14 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 19 | 2018-03-18 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 19 | 2018-03-18 | 6-4 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 20 | 2018-04-07 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Aninoasa | 20 | 2018-04-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Viitorul Brănești | 20 | 2018-04-07 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 20 | 2018-04-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Bradul Polovragi | 20 | 2018-04-07 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Gilortul Bengești | 20 | 2018-04-07 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 20 | 2018-04-07 | 10-3 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Scoarța | 20 | 2018-04-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 20 | 2018-04-07 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Știința Godinești | 21 | 2018-04-11 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 21 | 2018-04-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Unirea Bolboși | 21 | 2018-04-11 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 21 | 2018-04-11 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Unirea Dragotești | 21 | 2018-04-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 21 | 2018-04-11 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Triumful Borăscu | 21 | 2018-04-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 21 | 2018-04-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 21 | 2018-04-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Aninoasa | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Viitorul Brănești | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Gilortul Bengești | 22 | 2018-05-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 12-2 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Scoarța | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 22 | 2018-04-15 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Știința Godinești | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 2-10 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Bradul Polovragi | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 9-0 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Unirea Bolboși | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Unirea Dragotești | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Triumful Borăscu | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 23 | 2018-04-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Aninoasa | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Viitorul Brănești | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Gilortul Bengești | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Scoarța | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 24 | 2018-04-29 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Știința Godinești | 25 | 2018-05-03 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 25 | 2018-05-03 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Bradul Polovragi | 25 | 2018-05-03 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Unirea Bolboși | 25 | 2018-05-03 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 25 | 2018-05-03 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Unirea Dragotești | 25 | 2018-05-03 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 25 | 2018-05-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Triumful Borăscu | 25 | 2018-05-03 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 25 | 2018-05-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 26 | 2018-05-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Aninoasa | 26 | 2018-05-06 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Viitorul Brănești | 26 | 2018-05-06 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 26 | 2018-05-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Scoarța | 26 | 2018-05-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 26 | 2018-05-06 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 26 | 2018-05-06 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 26 | 2018-05-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 26 | 2018-05-06 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Știința Godinești | 27 | 2018-05-13 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 27 | 2018-05-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Bradul Polovragi | 27 | 2018-05-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Gilortul Bengești | 27 | 2018-05-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Unirea Bolboși | 27 | 2018-05-13 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 27 | 2018-05-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Unirea Dragotești | 27 | 2018-05-13 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 27 | 2018-05-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Triumful Borăscu | 27 | 2018-05-13 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 28 | 2018-05-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Aninoasa | 28 | 2018-05-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Viitorul Brănești | 28 | 2018-05-17 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Scoarța | 28 | 2018-05-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 28 | 2018-05-17 | 11-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 28 | 2018-05-17 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Triumful Borăscu | 28 | 2018-05-17 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 28 | 2018-05-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 28 | 2018-05-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Știința Godinești | 29 | 2018-05-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 29 | 2018-05-20 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Bradul Polovragi | 29 | 2018-05-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Gilortul Bengești | 29 | 2018-05-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 29 | 2018-05-20 | 18-0 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Unirea Bolboși | 29 | 2018-05-20 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 29 | 2018-05-20 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Unirea Dragotești | 29 | 2018-05-20 | 5-4 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 29 | 2018-05-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 30 | 2018-05-27 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Aninoasa | 30 | 2018-05-27 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Viitorul Brănești | 30 | 2018-05-27 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 30 | 2018-05-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 30 | 2018-05-27 | 6-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Unirea Dragotești | 30 | 2018-05-27 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Triumful Borăscu | 30 | 2018-05-27 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 30 | 2018-05-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 30 | 2018-05-27 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 31 | 2018-05-31 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - AS Știința Godinești | 31 | 2018-05-31 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 31 | 2018-05-31 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Bradul Polovragi | 31 | 2018-05-31 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Gilortul Bengești | 31 | 2018-05-31 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 31 | 2018-05-31 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Scoarța | 31 | 2018-06-06 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 31 | 2018-05-31 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 31 | 2018-05-31 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Aninoasa | 32 | 2018-06-03 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Viitorul Brănești | 32 | 2018-06-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 32 | 2018-06-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 32 | 2018-06-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Unirea Bolboși | 32 | 2018-06-03 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Unirea Dragotești | 32 | 2018-06-03 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Triumful Borăscu | 32 | 2018-06-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 32 | 2018-06-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 32 | 2018-06-03 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Brănești - AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 33 | 2018-06-10 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Bolboși - AS Aninoasa | 33 | 2018-06-10 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Dragotești - AS Știința Godinești | 33 | 2018-06-10 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia - CS Dumbrava Calnic | 33 | 2018-06-10 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Triumful Borăscu - AS Bradul Polovragi | 33 | 2018-06-10 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Cătunele - AS Gilortul Bengești | 33 | 2018-06-10 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Pestisani - AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic | 33 | 2018-06-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Foresta Văgiulești - AS Scoarța | 33 | 2018-06-10 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Oltețul Alimpești - AS Stiinta Dragutesti | 33 | 2018-06-10 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Aninoasa - AS Viitorul Brănești | 34 | 2018-06-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Scoarța - AS Stiinta Pestisani | 34 | 2018-06-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Plopșoru - AS Foresta Văgiulești | 34 | 2018-06-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Dragutesti - AS Unirea Bolboși | 34 | 2018-06-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Bradul Polovragi - AS Unirea Dragotești | 34 | 2018-06-13 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Știința Godinești - AS Oltețul Alimpești | 34 | 2018-06-13 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Dumbrava Calnic - AS Triumful Borăscu | 34 | 2018-06-13 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Gilortul Bengești - AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 34 | 2018-06-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Pandurii Bumbești Pițic - AS Viitorul Cătunele | 34 | 2018-06-13 | 1-1 | Detalii |