Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 1 | 2016-09-28 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 1 | 2016-08-27 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 1 | 2016-08-27 | 2-3 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - C S C Suseni | 1 | 2016-08-27 | 6-2 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 1 | 2016-08-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 1 | 2016-08-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - C S Sporting Pitesti | 1 | 2016-08-27 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - A C S Unirea Bascov | 1 | 2016-08-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 2 | 2016-09-04 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - A C S Poiana Lacului | 2 | 2016-09-03 | 4-2 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 2 | 2016-09-03 | 1-6 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - C S DLR Pitesti | 2 | 2016-09-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - C S Albota 2012 | 2 | 2016-09-03 | 4-2 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 2 | 2016-09-03 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - A S Micesti 2002 | 2 | 2016-09-03 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 2 | 2016-11-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 3 | 2016-09-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 3 | 2016-09-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - C S C Suseni | 3 | 2016-09-10 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 3 | 2016-09-10 | 2-0 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 3 | 2016-09-10 | 1-3 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - C S Sporting Pitesti | 3 | 2016-09-10 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - A C S Unirea Bascov | 3 | 2016-09-10 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 3 | 2016-09-10 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 4 | 2016-09-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 4 | 2016-09-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - A C S Poiana Lacului | 4 | 2016-09-16 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 4 | 2016-09-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - C S DLR Pitesti | 4 | 2016-09-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - C S Albota 2012 | 4 | 2016-09-17 | 11-1 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 4 | 2016-09-17 | 3-5 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 4 | 2016-10-12 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 5 | 2016-09-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - C S C Suseni | 5 | 2016-09-24 | 4-0 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 5 | 2016-09-24 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 5 | 2016-09-24 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - C S Sporting Pitesti | 5 | 2016-09-24 | 1-1 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - A C S Unirea Bascov | 5 | 2016-09-24 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 5 | 2016-11-30 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - A S Micesti 2002 | 5 | 2016-09-24 | 8-4 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 6 | 2016-10-01 | 2-3 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - A C S Poiana Lacului | 6 | 2016-10-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 6 | 2016-10-01 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - C S DLR Pitesti | 6 | 2016-10-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - C S Albota 2012 | 6 | 2016-10-01 | 1-6 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 6 | 2016-10-01 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 6 | 2016-10-01 | 4-3 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 6 | 2016-10-01 | 3-4 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - C S Sporting Pitesti | 7 | 2016-10-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - A C S Unirea Bascov | 7 | 2016-10-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 7 | 2016-10-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - A S Micesti 2002 | 7 | 2016-10-08 | 8-2 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 7 | 2016-10-08 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 7 | 2016-10-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 7 | 2016-10-08 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - C S C Suseni | 7 | 2016-10-08 | 11-0 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 8 | 2016-10-15 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - A C S Poiana Lacului | 8 | 2016-10-15 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 8 | 2016-10-15 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - C S DLR Pitesti | 8 | 2016-10-15 | 5-2 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 8 | 2016-10-15 | 6-2 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 8 | 2016-10-15 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 8 | 2016-10-15 | 4-6 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - C S C Suseni | 8 | 2016-10-15 | 6-1 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 9 | 2016-10-22 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - A S Micesti 2002 | 9 | 2016-10-22 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 9 | 2016-10-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - C S Albota 2012 | 9 | 2016-10-22 | 5-6 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 9 | 2016-10-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - C S Sporting Pitesti | 9 | 2016-10-22 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - A C S Unirea Bascov | 9 | 2016-10-22 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 9 | 2016-10-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 10 | 2016-10-29 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - A C S Poiana Lacului | 10 | 2016-10-29 | 5-3 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 10 | 2016-10-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 10 | 2016-10-29 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 10 | 2016-10-29 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 10 | 2016-10-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - C S C Suseni | 10 | 2016-10-29 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 10 | 2016-10-29 | 1-3 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 11 | 2016-11-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - C S Albota 2012 | 11 | 2016-11-05 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - C S DLR Pitesti | 11 | 2016-11-05 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 11 | 2016-11-05 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - A S Micesti 2002 | 11 | 2016-11-05 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 11 | 2016-11-05 | 0-2 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - A C S Unirea Bascov | 11 | 2016-11-05 | 1-11 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - C S Sporting Pitesti | 11 | 2016-11-04 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 12 | 2016-11-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - A C S Poiana Lacului | 12 | 2016-11-12 | 3-6 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 12 | 2016-11-10 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 12 | 2016-11-12 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 12 | 2016-11-12 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - C S C Suseni | 12 | 2016-11-12 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 12 | 2016-11-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 12 | 2016-11-12 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 13 | 2016-11-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - C S DLR Pitesti | 13 | 2016-11-19 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - C S Albota 2012 | 13 | 2016-11-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 13 | 2016-11-19 | 3-4 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - A S Micesti 2002 | 13 | 2016-11-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 13 | 2016-11-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - A C S Unirea Bascov | 13 | 2016-11-19 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - C S Sporting Pitesti | 13 | 2016-11-19 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 14 | 2016-11-26 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 14 | 2016-11-26 | 4-1 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 14 | 2016-11-26 | 3-2 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 14 | 2016-11-26 | 11-3 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - C S C Suseni | 14 | 2016-11-26 | 9-2 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 14 | 2016-11-26 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 14 | 2016-11-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - C S Sporting Pitesti | 14 | 2016-11-26 | 7-1 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - A C S Poiana Lacului | 15 | 2016-12-03 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 15 | 2016-12-03 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - C S DLR Pitesti | 15 | 2016-12-03 | 4-4 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - C S Albota 2012 | 15 | 2016-12-03 | 2-7 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 15 | 2016-12-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - A S Micesti 2002 | 15 | 2016-12-03 | 12-0 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 15 | 2016-12-03 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - A C S Unirea Bascov | 15 | 2016-12-03 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - A C S Poiana Lacului | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 3-4 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - C S DLR Pitesti | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - C S Albota 2012 | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 1-4 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - A S Micesti 2002 | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 16 | 2017-03-04 | 4-2 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - C S C Suseni | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 9-0 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 2-8 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 6-3 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - C S Sporting Pitesti | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - A C S Unirea Bascov | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 17 | 2017-03-11 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 1-6 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - A C S Poiana Lacului | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - C S DLR Pitesti | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 6-1 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - C S Albota 2012 | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - A S Micesti 2002 | 18 | 2017-03-18 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - C S C Suseni | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 3-2 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - C S Sporting Pitesti | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - A C S Unirea Bascov | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - A S Micesti 2002 | 19 | 2017-03-25 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 20 | 2017-04-01 | 2-4 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 20 | 2017-04-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 20 | 2017-04-01 | 3-4 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - A C S Poiana Lacului | 20 | 2017-04-01 | 4-6 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 20 | 2017-04-01 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - C S DLR Pitesti | 20 | 2017-04-01 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - C S Albota 2012 | 20 | 2017-04-01 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 20 | 2017-04-02 | 5-6 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - C S Sporting Pitesti | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - A C S Unirea Bascov | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 0-1 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 4-3 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - A S Micesti 2002 | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 12-1 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - C S C Suseni | 21 | 2017-04-08 | 1-3 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 22 | 2017-04-11 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - A C S Poiana Lacului | 22 | 2017-04-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 22 | 2017-04-12 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - C S DLR Pitesti | 22 | 2017-04-12 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - C S Albota 2012 | 22 | 2017-04-12 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 22 | 2017-04-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 22 | 2017-04-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 22 | 2017-04-12 | 3-5 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - A C S Unirea Bascov | 23 | 2017-04-23 | 3-5 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 23 | 2017-04-22 | 7-2 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - A S Micesti 2002 | 23 | 2017-04-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 23 | 2017-04-22 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - C S Albota 2012 | 23 | 2017-04-22 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - C S Sporting Pitesti | 23 | 2017-04-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 23 | 2017-04-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 23 | 2017-04-22 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - A C S Poiana Lacului | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 2-1 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - C S DLR Pitesti | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - C S C Suseni | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 6-0 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 15-2 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 24 | 2017-04-29 | 4-0 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - A S Micesti 2002 | 25 | 2017-05-07 | 7-1 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 25 | 2017-05-06 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - C S Albota 2012 | 25 | 2017-05-06 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - C S DLR Pitesti | 25 | 2017-05-06 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 25 | 2017-05-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - A C S Unirea Bascov | 25 | 2017-05-06 | 1-10 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - C S Sporting Pitesti | 25 | 2017-05-06 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 25 | 2017-05-06 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 26 | 2017-05-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - A C S Poiana Lacului | 26 | 2017-05-13 | 1-1 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 26 | 2017-05-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 26 | 2017-05-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 26 | 2017-05-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 26 | 2017-05-13 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - C S C Suseni | 26 | 2017-05-13 | 11-0 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 26 | 2017-05-13 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - C S DLR Pitesti | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 5-1 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - C S Albota 2012 | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 8-3 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - A S Micesti 2002 | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 7-0 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 2-6 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - A C S Unirea Bascov | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 2-6 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - C S Sporting Pitesti | 27 | 2017-05-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - A C S Poiana Lacului | 28 | 2017-05-27 | 3-3 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 28 | 2017-05-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 28 | 2017-05-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 28 | 2017-05-27 | 6-3 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - C S C Suseni | 28 | 2017-05-27 | 1-8 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 28 | 2017-06-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 28 | 2017-05-27 | 10-0 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 28 | 2017-05-27 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia - A C S Poiana Lacului | 29 | 2017-06-03 | 1-5 | Detalii |
C S Atletic Bradu 2 - A S Victoria Buzoiesti | 29 | 2017-06-03 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A S Young Boys Slobozia - C S DLR Pitesti | 29 | 2017-06-03 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 - C S Albota 2012 | 29 | 2017-06-03 | 2-6 | Detalii |
C S C Suseni - A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 | 29 | 2017-06-03 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - A S Micesti 2002 | 29 | 2017-06-03 | 16-1 | Detalii |
A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - A C S Gloria Berevoesti | 29 | 2017-06-03 | 2-3 | Detalii |
C S Sporting Pitesti - A C S Unirea Bascov | 29 | 2017-06-03 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A C S Poiana Lacului - C S Atletic Bradu 2 | 30 | 2017-06-05 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A S Victoria Buzoiesti - A S Young Boys Slobozia | 30 | 2017-06-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C S DLR Pitesti - A F C Campulung-Muscel 2022 | 30 | 2017-06-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C S Albota 2012 - C S C Suseni | 30 | 2017-06-10 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A C S Vulturii Priboieni 2017 - A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 | 30 | 2017-06-11 | 3-6 | Detalii |
A S Micesti 2002 - A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges | 30 | 2017-06-10 | 4-6 | Detalii |
A C S Gloria Berevoesti - C S Sporting Pitesti | 30 | 2017-06-13 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A C S Unirea Bascov - A C S Steaua Rosie Slobozia | 30 | 2017-06-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |